Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
October 14th 2023 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, New York, 10470, United States
Report
Block
60 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2000 - (7 videos)
2001 - (13 videos)
2002 - (1 videos)
2008 - (40 videos)
2009 - (41 videos)
2010 - (41 videos)
2011 - (43 videos)
2012 - (41 videos)
2013 - (41 videos)
2014 - (1 videos)
2015 - (42 videos)
2017 - (41 videos)
2018 - (43 videos)
2019 - (43 videos)
Highlights
1
Live Webcast
0
Interviews
0
Boys Videos
22
Girls Videos
18
Sal Marro Memorial JV Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Oct 12th 2013, 9:36pm
Kate Welling Memorial JV Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Oct 12th 2013, 9:36pm
JV Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Oct 12th 2013, 9:36pm
JV Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Oct 12th 2013, 9:36pm
Sophomore Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Oct 12th 2013, 9:36pm
Sophomore Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Oct 12th 2013, 9:36pm
«
3
»
RunnerSpace Live
0
All
41
Featured
2
Search
JV Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 12th 2013, 9:36pm
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 12, 2013
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. D. XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
McCormack, Ann
8
Pearl River
16:49.3
1
2
Dibari, Kristen
12
North Rockland
16:52.3
2
3
Kerrigan, Nicole
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
16:58.5
3
4
Palma, Liv
09
Lincoln-Sudbury
17:00.3
4
5
Caulfield, Amber
09
North Hunterdon
17:25.5
5
6
Kelley, Erin
09
North Hunterdon
17:26.7
6
7
Malone, Katherine
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
17:29.2
7
8
Garvey, Brianne
12
Pearl River
17:31.3
8
9
O'Riordan, Kaitlin
12
Pearl River
17:32.8
9
10
Libruk, Laura
12
Shaker
17:35.0
10
11
Holland, Emily
09
Londonderry
17:36.9
11
12
Barnes, Ceci
09
Lincoln-Sudbury
17:39.3
12
13
Lustig, Dori
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
17:41.3
13
14
O'Grady, Kylie
09
North Rockland
17:42.2
14
15
Herman, Lauren
10
North Hunterdon
17:44.5
15
16
Lavan, Katelyn
11
Pearl River
17:47.4
16
17
Cruciano, Bella
09
West Chester Hen
17:48.4
17
18
Waldron, Jaclyn
09
North Rockland
17:49.1
18
19
Kassakatis, Nicole
09
West Chester Hen
17:50.2
19
20
Consiglio, Hannah
11
Suffern
17:52.2
20
21
Farbanish, Kelsey
10
North Hunterdon
17:54.8
21
22
McCormick, Caley
12
Padua
17:55.8
22
23
Costabile, Naomi
12
North Rockland
17:56.3
23
24
Amorim, Michelle
12
North Hunterdon
17:58.3
24
25
McCarten, Kelly
09
North Hunterdon
18:00.3
25
26
Clark, Katie
11
Mckee/Statin Isl
18:02.4
26
27
Sullivan, Tara
8
Tappan Zee
18:03.2
27
28
O'Toole, Shealyn
11
North Hunterdon
18:05.0
28
29
Court, Sarah
09
Londonderry
18:05.8
29
30
Hull, Emily
12
New Hartford
18:08.9
30
31
Wecht, Katie
12
Padua
18:10.2
31
32
Solomons, Hannah
12
Londonderry
18:12.5
32
33
Watson, Ceara
11
Rush Henrietta S
18:17.4
33
34
Harris, Maddie
11
North Rockland
18:19.5
34
35
Kochath, Chandana
10
Sachem East
18:21.8
35
36
Mayer, KatieMac
10
Oakton
18:23.0
36
37
Saladino, Sophia
10
Sachem East
18:23.4
37
38
Matwiejczuk, Angelica
12
Suffern
18:24.5
38
39
Clements, Julia
12
Downingtown West
18:25.1
39
40
Rotundo, Sara
11
Pearl River
18:25.4
40
41
Fenimore, Kelsey
10
Downingtown West
18:25.8
41
42
Dobjeleski, Rachel
12
Rush Henrietta S
18:26.1
42
43
Keefe, Audrey
12
Bethlehem Centra
18:26.4
43
44
Gavilanes, Nicole
11
Teaneck
18:27.9
44
45
Craig, Sarah
10
Oakton
18:29.9
45
46
Wilson, Sandra
11
Pearl River
18:31.4
46
47
Greagan, Mary
12
Bethlehem Centra
18:32.8
47
48
McGuire, Brenna
12
Sachem East
18:34.8
48
49
Laino, Alanna
11
Sachem East
18:35.1
49
50
Harkins, Marcie
10
West Chester Hen
18:39.3
50
51
Clark, Molly
11
Westhill
18:39.6
51
52
Periera, Briana
09
W T Clarke
18:44.1
52
53
Veigl, Kaitlin
10
Sachem East
18:44.4
53
54
Harkins, Leanne
12
Padua
18:45.0
54
55
Pearson, Cara
11
North Penn (Lans
18:45.9
55
56
Carter, Jenn
10
West Chester Hen
18:48.1
56
57
Sokol, Megan
11
Downingtown West
18:49.2
57
58
Chen, Hannah
09
Lincoln-Sudbury
18:49.8
58
59
Martosella, Halle
09
Downingtown West
18:50.1
59
60
Kaczmarczyk, Rachel
11
Oakton
18:53.2
60
61
Smith, Mary M.
12
North Penn (Lans
18:54.2
61
62
Tobelmann, Kathleen
10
Downingtown West
18:56.0
62
63
Wright, Rachel
12
Columbia
18:56.3
63
64
Lorenz, Molly
12
New Hartford
19:00.7
64
65
Schaik, Juliette van
10
Suffern
19:01.6
65
66
Hughes, Tori
10
Clarence
19:03.4
66
67
Olson, Maddie
11
Downingtown West
19:05.5
67
68
Walhgren, Brooke
12
Padua
19:09.0
68
69
D'Amico, Jacki
12
Padua
19:10.5
69
70
Duong, Amy
12
W T Clarke
19:11.4
70
71
Medenbach, Margo
12
West Morris Mend
19:12.1
71
72
Nowik, Dylanne
10
Rush Henrietta S
19:12.7
72
73
Coffey, Devon
12
Colonie Central
19:13.0
73
74
Capek, Christy
10
Shoreham-Wading
19:13.3
74
75
Keenan, Allison
11
North Rockland
19:14.1
75
76
Zwerger, Katie
12
West Genesee Sen
19:14.9
76
77
Riegler, Michaela
09
Hackley
19:15.2
77
78
Schoellkopf, Becky
09
Downingtown West
19:19.0
78
79
McKiernan, Meaghan
10
Tappan Zee
19:20.3
79
80
DiMarino, Jenny
12
Rush Henrietta S
19:21.4
80
81
Gonyea, Stephanie
10
Columbia
19:22.1
81
82
Slavin, Grace
10
Tappan Zee
19:22.9
82
83
Zeleznik, Olga
10
Walt Whitman
19:25.3
83
84
Bond, Lisa
11
West Morris Mend
19:25.9
84
85
Evans, Meghan
09
Westhill
19:26.3
85
86
Borodyansky, Gabby
11
Mckee/Statin Isl
19:28.4
86
87
Tobias, Addison
11
Clarence
19:29.4
87
88
Rommeney, Ashley
12
Sachem East
19:30.4
88
89
Risler, Fayth
12
Shaker
19:32.5
89
90
Troisi, Laura
12
Londonderry
19:33.2
90
91
Parillo, Francesca
11
Ballston Spa
19:33.8
91
92
Hamilton, Sara
11
Colonie Central
19:36.3
92
93
Nichols, Mackenzie
12
Columbia
19:39.0
93
94
Marotta, Anna
12
Shaker
19:40.7
94
95
Lubaszka, Amber
11
North Rockland
19:41.3
95
96
Coughlin, Rebecca
11
Rush Henrietta S
19:41.7
96
97
Lathi, Emma
10
Clarence
19:42.8
97
98
Kastick, Olivia
11
West Genesee Sen
19:43.7
98
99
Plue, Jenna
12
Shaker
19:44.1
99
100
Moran, Katie
11
Bethlehem Centra
19:46.0
100
101
Lane, Amanda
11
Ballston Spa
19:47.8
101
102
Pfohl, Becca
12
Cazenovia
19:48.3
102
103
Persaud, Amrita
12
Suffern
19:48.6
103
104
Deyo, Alexa
09
Ballston Spa
19:49.9
104
105
George, Kristen
12
Clarence
19:50.4
105
106
MacKenzie, Abby
11
Bethlehem Centra
19:51.6
106
107
Black, Caroline
12
Westhill
19:54.0
107
108
Glasco, Anya
09
West Chester Hen
19:54.7
108
109
Bartholomay, Bridget
11
Rush Henrietta S
19:55.3
109
110
Butterfield, Camille
09
Hackley
19:56.0
110
111
Frederick, Abbey
10
Ballston Spa
19:56.3
111
112
Leath, Emily
10
Sachem North
19:56.9
112
113
James, Toni
10
Teaneck
19:58.1
113
114
Soldani, Meghan
12
Shaker
19:59.3
114
115
Swartz, Jenna
12
Colonie Central
20:00.5
115
116
Selert, Lydia
11
Shaker
20:01.4
116
117
Emerick, Natalie
12
Jordan Elbridge
20:01.8
117
118
serecin, regina
12
Tottenville
20:02.3
118
119
Bogardus, Lisa
09
Westhill
20:02.6
119
120
Durkee, Alex
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
20:02.9
120
121
Wright, Tori
12
Cazenovia
20:03.2
121
122
Baker, Lauren
09
Walt Whitman
20:04.1
122
123
You, Kayla
11
North Penn (Lans
20:04.5
123
124
Wechsler, Jasmine
12
Pearl River
20:06.3
124
125
Becker, Nicole
11
Suffern
20:09.4
125
126
Noonan, Sam
10
Coventry
20:10.7
126
127
Hall, Nora
11
Toll Gate
20:11.1
127
128
Erhard, Cathryn
10
West Genesee Sen
20:11.5
128
129
Tenney, Rachel
12
Colonie Central
20:12.2
129
130
Crystal, Alyssa
10
Chittenango
20:14.3
130
131
Cohen, Amanda
11
West Morris Mend
20:15.5
131
132
McCarthy, Marianna
10
Shoreham-Wading
20:16.9
132
133
McAuliffe, Lauren
10
Shoreham-Wading
20:17.3
133
134
Mattera, Kristen
10
Tappan Zee
20:19.4
134
135
Dowd, Sahnnon
09
Shoreham-Wading
20:19.8
135
136
Mills, Emily
12
Jordan Elbridge
20:20.8
136
137
Mccullen, Kailey
12
Oakton
20:21.8
137
138
Donahue, Sarah
11
Colonie Central
20:22.7
138
139
Kelly, Kathleen
10
Ballston Spa
20:25.0
139
140
Nelson, Ali
12
New Hartford
20:25.4
140
141
Hunsberger, Emily
12
North Penn (Lans
20:26.5
141
142
Valentine, Colleen
10
West Morris Mend
20:28.6
142
143
rodriequez, alexandra
10
W T Clarke
20:28.9
143
144
Raleigh, Julia
12
Cazenovia
20:29.2
144
145
Ayala, Ashley
09
Bay Shore
20:31.0
145
146
Garty, Hannah
11
West Genesee Sen
20:32.1
146
147
Sailiant, Nicole
09
Coventry
20:32.4
147
148
Wessley, Emma
10
Walt Whitman
20:32.7
148
149
Trossett, Tori
11
Bethlehem Centra
20:33.9
149
150
Burke, Anya
11
Bellows Free Aca
20:35.6
150
151
Latnie, Candace
12
Colonie Central
20:37.4
151
152
Nguyen, Alyssa
11
Tappan Zee
20:40.7
152
153
Messina, Elena
11
West Morris Mend
20:42.5
153
154
Martella, Annemarie
10
Toll Gate
20:43.7
154
155
Gentilcore, Marina
09
Clarence
20:44.7
155
156
Baird, Katherine
11
Columbia
20:45.9
156
157
Loeb, Skylar
10
Toll Gate
20:49.3
157
158
Wheeler, Grace
11
Cazenovia
20:50.1
158
159
Jordan, Anna
12
Oakton
20:50.6
159
160
Fierro, Julia
10
Kings Park
20:51.1
160
161
Miller, Libby
12
North Penn (Lans
20:52.9
161
162
Wilson, Kate
10
Walt Whitman
20:53.3
162
163
Monti, Melissa
11
Toll Gate
20:54.7
163
164
Rivera, Devora
10
Oakton
20:57.1
164
165
Caltagirone, Katelyn
12
New Hartford
21:01.2
165
166
Lio, Rebecca
12
Tottenville
21:02.5
166
167
DiMura, Nicolette
12
Columbia
21:03.3
167
168
Ayotte, Ashley
12
Toll Gate
21:04.3
168
169
Hurse, Alanah
12
Monroe-Woodbury
21:05.3
169
170
Hopkins, Laura
11
Toll Gate
21:07.5
170
171
Minavio, Afton
11
Rush Henrietta S
21:08.4
171
172
Czerw, Gabriella
12
Sachem North
21:09.5
172
173
Pase, Julia
11
Shoreham-Wading
21:09.9
173
174
Kennedy, Anne
12
Bellows Free Aca
21:10.5
174
175
McEvoy, Morgan
12
Shaker
21:11.8
175
176
Solan, Imani
11
Suffern
21:13.5
176
177
Crane, Alyssa
12
Chittenango
21:14.1
177
178
Gillete-Henao, Nicole
12
Teaneck
21:14.5
178
179
Hibbert, Mulenga
12
Teaneck
21:14.8
179
180
Podlaski, Meaghan
11
Colonie Central
21:15.1
180
181
Perfect, Charissa
12
W T Clarke
21:15.8
181
182
Gravelin, Nathalie
12
Bellows Free Aca
21:19.2
182
183
Longboat, Kimberly
10
Sachem North
21:21.3
183
184
Phillips, Maddy
10
Cazenovia
21:22.7
184
185
Taylor, Alaina
12
Padua
21:24.5
185
186
Foley, Shea
11
Bethlehem Centra
21:26.1
186
187
Wipf, Katelyn
12
Londonderry
21:26.7
187
188
Sanchez, Gabriela
12
Columbia
21:28.6
188
189
Gania, Nina
12
Teaneck
21:29.4
189
190
Dixon, Maya
11
Bay Shore
21:29.9
190
191
Petrangelo, Danielle
12
Toll Gate
21:30.7
191
192
Duran, Olivia
09
Walt Whitman
21:32.6
192
193
Heller, Jessica
12
Horace Mann
21:39.0
193
194
Jeffords, Alison
12
Clarence
21:42.9
194
195
Curley, Neeve
12
St Anthony's
21:43.6
195
196
Barrett, Kaleigh
09
Chittenango
21:45.3
196
197
Kopka, Amanda
10
Coventry
21:46.4
197
198
Bracaglia, Jill
10
Oakton
21:47.3
198
199
McDewell, Michela
11
Goshen Central
21:53.5
199
200
Eriole, Devon
09
Ballston Spa
21:55.7
200
201
O'Brien, Haley
12
Cazenovia
22:03.0
201
202
Hartwell, Jen
11
Jordan Elbridge
22:07.0
202
203
Uralil, Jasmine
09
W T Clarke
22:10.4
203
204
Ulrich, Clover
11
Amherst-Pelham R
22:19.0
204
205
Ust, Brianna
10
Tottenville
22:19.7
205
206
Competello, Patty
11
Kings Park
22:23.6
206
207
Nazarkiewcz, Sharlee
10
West Genesee Sen
22:24.7
207
208
Pucci, Emily
10
Kings Park
22:25.1
208
209
Dieffenbach, Emily
09
Hackley
22:29.2
209
210
Ramirez, Melanie
11
Tottenville
22:29.6
210
211
Smead, Julia
12
Columbia
22:30.0
211
212
Tejada, Nidia
11
Teaneck
22:39.4
212
213
abatiello, deanna
11
W T Clarke
22:40.6
213
214
Sisino, Gabrielle
12
St Anthony's
22:44.6
214
215
Hilla, Colleen
12
Monroe-Woodbury
22:45.0
215
216
Lesure, Taylor
11
Amherst-Pelham R
22:49.9
216
217
Arastu, Adeeba
12
New Hartford
22:51.0
217
218
Strichman, Tara
10
Notre Dame-Bisho
22:56.3
218
219
Wolf, Deana
11
Kings Park
22:57.7
219
220
Horn, Juliann
10
Kings Park
22:58.7
220
221
Krauss, Casey
11
Goshen Central
22:59.8
221
222
DeLaMater, Margaret
09
Hackley
23:03.0
222
223
Nealis, Jennifer
10
Kings Park
23:07.5
223
224
Stock, Luciana
11
North Penn (Lans
23:11.4
224
225
Fini, Amanda
11
Goshen Central
23:15.8
225
226
Rheaume, Alex
09
Chittenango
23:18.1
226
227
Feldman, Sophia
11
Horace Mann
23:18.5
227
228
Forman, Emily
11
Monroe-Woodbury
23:19.3
228
229
DeJohn, Maggie
09
Jordan Elbridge
23:19.6
229
230
Fierro, Danielle
10
Kings Park
23:27.0
230
231
Zink, Maggie
12
Ballston Spa
23:29.8
231
232
Payne, Romy
11
Amherst-Pelham R
23:33.2
232
233
Nappy, Carolyn
12
St Anthony's
23:42.9
233
234
Kelly, Meghan
12
St Anthony's
23:45.1
234
235
Waltz, Jen
09
West Chester Hen
23:54.0
235
236
Owens, Abigail
12
New Hartford
24:10.9
236
237
Fusco, Lea
09
Coventry
24:17.0
237
238
Pola, Ayushi
12
North Penn (Lans
24:17.4
238
239
Hausthor, Sierra
09
Amherst-Pelham R
24:18.2
239
240
Gomez, Paula
12
Notre Dame-Bisho
24:37.1
240
241
DeCristofaro, Kayla
11
St Anthony's
24:52.0
241
242
Adams, Isabella
11
St Anthony's
24:52.5
242
243
DiMichele, Maegan
11
Bellows Free Aca
25:07.0
243
244
Williams, Sydnie
10
Bay Shore
25:21.5
244
245
Lumbra, Justina
11
Bellows Free Aca
25:25.0
245
246
Daley, Maggie
10
Coventry
25:31.7
246
247
hourican, caitlin
10
Tottenville
25:39.2
247
248
DeCusatis, Teagan
12
Notre Dame-Bisho
25:51.0
248
249
Posilico, Maria
09
W T Clarke
25:56.9
249
250
Sobecki, Erica
11
W T Clarke
26:03.0
251
Lulek, Codi
11
Bellows Free Aca
26:04.7
250
252
Sebastian, Besny
09
W T Clarke
26:17.4
253
McCormick, Lindsay
10
Sachem North
26:26.9
251
254
Dougher, Claire
10
Monroe-Woodbury
26:44.9
252
255
Momani, Nur
10
Hackley
27:23.4
253
256
Cunningham, Tara
12
St Anthony's
27:31.3
254
257
Raynor, Jackie
11
Shoreham-Wading
55:00.1
255
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Sal Marro Memorial JV Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presen
Br. Francis Bowers FSC Freshman Boys "B" Finish - Reebo
Br. Gregory Hunt FSC Varsity Girls "B" Finish - Reebok
Br. Raphael Cecchini FSC Mem. Freshman Boys "A" Finish
Dr. Francis J. Sweeny Varsity Boys "C" Finish - Reebok
Edward D. O'Toole Varsity Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Edward J.J. Bowes Girls Eastern States Championship - Reebok pres
Eugene and Sally Trigo Sophomore Boys "A" Finish - Reeb
Fred Dwyer Varsity Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents t
Freshman Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
George T. Eastment Varsity Boys "B" Finish - Reebok pre
Irv Kintisch Varsity Girls "E" Finish - Reebok presents
JV Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS
JV Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS
Jacob Korn Memorial JV Boys "D" Finish - Reebok present
Jim McHugh JV Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Man
John N. Johnson Varsity Boys "G" Finish - Reebok presen
Joseph P. Kearney Varsity Boys "D" Finish - Reebok pres
Kate Welling Memorial JV Girls "B" Finish - Reebok pres
Kye Courtney Mem. Freshman Boys "C" Finish - Reebok pre
Lindy J. Remigino Varsity Boys "F" Finish - Reebok pres
Louis Vazquez Jr. Memorial JV Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Mark Codd Freshman Boys "D" Finish - Reebok presents th
Michael J. Codd Memorial JV Boys "C" Finish - Reebok pr
Mike Cohen Varsity Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents t
O'Malley Family Freshman Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Peter Aquilone Boys Eastern States Championship - Reebok presents
Peter L. Waters Varsity Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presen
Sophomore Boys "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Sophomore Boys "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Sophomore Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhat
Sophomore Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhat
Sr. Geraldine Bowes, OP Varsity Girls "F" Finish - Reeb
Thomas H. Lindgren Mem. JV Boys "B" Finish - Reebok pre
Warren Ring Varsity Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
More videos
JV Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Sophomore Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
306 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Amherst Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
,
Ballston Spa Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ballston Spa, New York
,
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2
662
2022
1
5
765
2021
1
6
451
2020
2
2019
1
43
5
1079
2018
1
43
7
581
2017
1
41
8
557
2016
1
1
554
2015
1
42
4
619
2014
1
1
4
701
2013
1
41
5
1118
2012
1
41
6
846
2011
1
43
1
1392
2010
1
41
1
316
2009
1
41
2
298
2008
1
40
4
1
2002
1
2001
1
13
1
2000
1
7
5
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!