Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
October 14th 2023 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, New York, 10470, United States
Report
Block
60 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2000 - (7 videos)
2001 - (13 videos)
2002 - (1 videos)
2008 - (40 videos)
2009 - (41 videos)
2010 - (41 videos)
2011 - (43 videos)
2012 - (41 videos)
2013 - (41 videos)
2014 - (1 videos)
2015 - (42 videos)
2017 - (41 videos)
2018 - (43 videos)
2019 - (43 videos)
Highlights
(
0
)
Live Webcast
(
0
)
Interviews
(
0
)
Boys Videos
(
22
)
Girls Videos (
18
)
Girls Intermediate Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Oct 10th 2010, 2:56am
Girls JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Oct 10th 2010, 2:50am
Girls JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Oct 10th 2010, 2:37am
Girls JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Oct 10th 2010, 2:27am
Girls JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Oct 10th 2010, 2:18am
Girls Sophomore A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Oct 10th 2010, 2:08am
«
1
»
RunnerSpace Live
(
1
)
All
(
41
)
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Girls JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 10th 2010, 2:27am
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. C.
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Collins, Meghan
12
Guilderland
17:06.22
1
2
Mackesey, Shannon
09
Guilderland
17:34.24
2
3
Davis, Deirdre
11
Warwick Valley
17:37.32
3
4
Camardo, Kelly
11
Guilderland
17:49.49
4
5
Bone, Sarah
10
Guilderland
17:57.27
5
6
DiBona, Noel
11
Warwick Valley
18:03.82
6
7
Winlsow, Emily
11
Warwick Valley
18:11.67
7
8
Donabella, Micaela
10
Cicero-North Syr
18:14.47
8
9
Fusco, Maria
12
Shenendehowa Cen
18:16.03
9
10
Tokui, NaNa
10
West Windsor-Pla
18:17.59
10
11
Mancini, Emily
11
Smithtown West
18:18.58
11
12
Brunjes, Charlotte
11
Warwick Valley
18:21.68
12
13
Gnirrep, Amanda
11
Guilderland
18:22.70
13
14
Tommel, Taylor
10
Guilderland
18:23.57
14
15
Trofa, Danielle
11
St. Mark's High
18:24.66
15
16
Murphy, Megan
10
Cicero-North Syr
18:25.70
16
17
Cabasino, Megan
12
Long Beach
18:27.22
17
18
Daley, Aileen
11
Queensbury
18:32.12
18
19
Wallnau, Bryn
09
Taylor Allderdic
18:32.38
19
20
Buckley, Sara
11
Guilderland
18:32.64
20
21
Christoffel, Becky
12
Shenendehowa Cen
18:34.24
21
22
Morris, Megan
12
Cicero-North Syr
18:35.51
22
23
Hardcastle, Roseena
12
St. Mark's High
18:37.08
23
24
Hahn, Cai Cai
11
West Windsor-Pla
18:37.58
24
25
Zeiger, Bari
10
Smithtown West
18:38.21
25
26
Campbell, Maggie
12
Queensbury
18:39.42
26
27
Caher, Kerry
11
Shenendehowa Cen
18:40.29
27
28
Shea, Kayla
10
Centereach
18:40.63
28
29
Bolanos, Yezica
10
North Rockland
18:42.09
29
30
Owens, Nora
11
West Windsor-Pla
18:42.69
30
31
Stewart, Molly
10
Queensbury
18:43.62
31
32
Peralta, Brianna
10
North Rockland
18:46.61
32
33
Brieant, Lauren
10
West Genesee Sen
18:48.14
33
34
McGonigle, Claire
10
Bronxville
18:48.42
34
35
Holmes, Lori
12
Cicero-North Syr
18:48.71
35
36
Booth, Jenn
11
Smithtown West
18:52.38
36
37
Shea, Emily
11
Smithtown West
18:53.09
37
38
Geel, Kayleigh
12
Shenendehowa Cen
18:56.73
38
39
Hack, Margaret
12
Cornwall Central
18:58.58
39
40
Wilcox, Danielle
10
Smithtown West
18:59.33
40
41
Knuth, Rachel
11
Warwick Valley
18:59.97
41
42
Cantlon, McKenzie
10
Clarence
19:00.71
42
43
McGrath, Grace
8
Pawling
19:01.36
43
44
Kolakowski, Maddy
09
Cicero-North Syr
19:01.61
44
45
Farmer, Morgan
10
West Genesee Sen
19:02.12
45
46
White, Casey
10
Queensbury
19:03.11
46
47
McGovern, Katie
09
St. Mark's High
19:07.90
47
48
Emanuelli, Jessica
12
West Genesee Sen
19:09.27
48
49
Chamness, Marisa
10
St. Mark's High
19:13.23
49
50
DelBene, Diana
8
Pawling
19:14.85
50
51
Incaudo, Alex
11
West Genesee Sen
19:16.00
51
52
Levens, Kellie
11
Smithtown West
19:16.69
52
53
Matos, Jamie
12
South Side (Rock
19:17.33
53
54
Meehl, Sarah
11
Queensbury
19:17.81
54
55
Kennedy, Mackenzie
09
Academy Of The H
19:18.30
55
56
Hayes, Kristen
11
Shaker
19:21.39
56
57
Stewart, Emily
12
Queensbury
19:25.98
57
58
Balthazar, Jessica
11
Centereach
19:28.34
58
59
Eberle, Gabi
10
Centereach
19:29.28
59
60
Saccone, Sydney
10
Clarence
19:29.83
60
61
Kelly, Olivia
09
Taylor Allderdic
19:31.02
61
62
Goldberg, Hannah
11
Bronxville
19:31.46
62
63
Williams, Sarah
09
Paul Moore Centr
19:40.23
63
64
Mance, Nicole
10
Academy Of The H
19:40.59
64
65
Gagnon, Rachel
10
St. Mark's High
19:41.71
65
66
Hummel, Sarah
8
Academy Of The H
19:42.14
66
67
Hanlon, Grace
12
Shenendehowa Cen
19:43.12
67
68
Gdula, Rachel
09
West Genesee Sen
19:45.08
68
69
Rudy, Elena
10
Cornwall Central
19:46.11
69
70
Morgan, Kelsey
12
Immaculata Acade
19:48.09
70
71
Feliciano, Demaree
10
Centereach
19:49.48
71
72
Ensslin, Tatiana
10
Academy Of The H
19:52.32
72
73
Arnold, Erin
10
Shaker
19:52.93
73
74
Iles, Emily
10
West Genesee Sen
19:53.74
74
75
Bessette, Brianna
10
Shaker
19:54.44
75
76
Moody, Mykala
09
Auburn
19:55.48
76
77
Yu, Yvonne
09
West Windsor-Pla
19:57.26
77
78
Astorino, Victoria
11
Warwick Valley
19:57.77
78
79
White, Charllotte
12
Bronxville
19:58.85
79
80
Hanzus, Nicole
10
North Rockland
20:01.62
80
81
Mevs, Victoria
10
North Rockland
20:01.90
81
82
capuano, delanie
09
Delaware Militar
20:02.19
82
83
Pesetsky, Natalie
12
St. Mark's High
20:05.65
83
84
Maughan, Jackie
11
South Side (Rock
20:07.47
84
85
Laws, Makenzie
12
Paul Moore Centr
20:10.85
85
86
Lombardi, Isabelle
8
Academy Of The H
20:18.18
86
87
Yueng, Kim
12
Syosset
20:19.96
87
88
Ciolek, Danielle
11
St. Mark's High
20:20.28
88
89
Slavin, Hannah
11
South Side (Rock
20:20.66
89
90
Leone, Jamie
10
Cicero-North Syr
20:21.02
90
91
McNerney, Kellie
11
Paul VI
20:21.34
91
92
Corder, Olivia
10
Queensbury
20:21.62
92
93
Martell, Dana
12
Clarence
20:22.26
93
94
Dennehy, Anastasia
10
Clarence
20:22.93
94
95
Forderkonz, Emily
10
Paul Moore Centr
20:25.51
95
96
Arnold, Ally
09
North Hunterdon
20:27.69
96
97
Cuthbert, Casey
10
Auburn
20:28.67
97
98
Benfanti, Bella
09
Clarence
20:29.02
98
99
Haber, Sydney
10
Taylor Allderdic
20:32.03
99
100
Kelley, Colleen
09
North Hunterdon
20:33.11
100
101
Petzinger, Janny
09
Taylor Allderdic
20:35.03
101
102
Andolina, Alycia
10
West Genesee Sen
20:39.22
102
103
Schunk, Maggie
11
Immaculata Acade
20:41.80
103
104
Abbate, Caroline
11
Syosset
20:47.24
104
105
Vetromile, Grace
10
Bronxville
20:50.58
105
106
Borrelli, Danielle
11
Sachem East
20:54.18
106
107
Classi, Devan
10
Sachem East
20:55.71
107
108
Finnerty, Kara
11
Shaker
20:59.19
108
109
Charles, Anise
10
Horace Mann
20:59.89
109
110
Zegger, Alex
11
Academy Of The H
21:02.61
110
111
Muir, Caroline
11
Bronxville
21:04.87
111
112
Tarantino, Caroline
11
Shaker
21:05.38
112
113
Wilhelm, Amanda
11
Cohoes
21:05.66
113
114
Vierling, Adelaide
11
Sachem East
21:12.96
114
115
Mayer, Michaela
09
Paul Moore Centr
21:14.03
115
116
Nastro, Kaitlyn
11
Sachem East
21:15.50
116
117
Warren, Mary
09
North Hunterdon
21:17.67
117
118
Burton, Alexis
09
Horace Mann
21:18.61
118
119
Hodrick, Courtney
11
Horace Mann
21:19.52
119
120
Brown, Christine
11
Shaker
21:21.45
120
121
Cuthbert, Anna
10
Auburn
21:22.41
121
122
Yu, Lily
12
Shaker
21:24.47
122
123
George, Kristen
09
Clarence
21:25.77
123
124
Bunnell, Ashley
10
Auburn
21:30.09
124
125
Santana, Elisha
11
Cohoes
21:36.89
125
126
Steczkowski, Rachael
11
Immaculata Acade
21:40.48
126
127
Mooney, Carolyn
11
Jamesville De Wi
21:42.09
127
128
Donohoe, Kayleigh
10
Paul Moore Centr
21:43.64
128
129
Cody, Dana
11
Sachem East
21:45.39
129
130
Donnelly, Katie
11
West Windsor-Pla
21:48.44
130
131
Delgado, Imani
11
Long Beach
21:58.99
131
132
McGonigle, Kathleen
12
Bronxville
21:59.55
132
133
Lowe, Cindy
10
Centereach
22:10.38
133
134
Wiles, Maggie
10
Immaculata Acade
22:11.76
134
135
Griffiths, Sara
11
Jamesville De Wi
22:12.31
135
136
Clark, Jane
10
Manasquan
22:13.75
136
137
Lacossade, Tarah
11
North Rockland
22:14.82
137
138
Mains, Lois
11
Manasquan
22:17.10
138
139
Hardiman, MaryKate
09
Manasquan
22:21.23
139
140
Neimeyer, Elena
09
Academy Of The H
22:22.66
140
141
Gambatese, Jaedi
12
West Windsor-Pla
22:24.52
141
142
Genito, Paige
10
Cohoes
22:25.70
142
143
Williams, Shari
11
Syosset
22:26.00
143
144
Miller, Millie
10
West Windsor-Pla
22:26.38
144
145
Rahmin, Samantha
10
Horace Mann
22:30.83
145
146
Richards, Toni-Anne
09
Horace Mann
22:34.51
146
147
Castro, Julia
11
Taylor Allderdic
22:36.39
147
148
Mittleman, Paxton
10
Syosset
22:55.11
148
149
Obiedzinski, Amanda
09
North Hunterdon
22:55.66
149
150
Cooney, Jane
11
Manasquan
22:56.26
150
151
Werner, Haley
10
Auburn
23:00.20
151
152
Boissy, Chelsea
12
Bellows Free Aca
23:01.51
152
153
Raabe, Sarah
11
Cornwall Central
23:08.61
153
154
Abrams, Brittany
11
South Side (Rock
23:09.53
154
155
Amnott, Grace
11
Cornwall Central
23:14.47
155
156
Alberici, Jessie
12
Auburn
23:19.29
156
157
Wang, Joy
11
Taylor Allderdic
23:20.41
157
158
Weiss, Suzy
10
Taylor Allderdic
23:23.16
158
159
g, rachel
09
Delaware Militar
23:41.73
159
160
Aguilar, Gizelle
12
Long Beach
23:47.82
160
161
Hutchings, Mary
12
Auburn
23:53.31
161
162
Atri, Ava
10
Syosset
23:55.65
162
163
Kumar, Sarika
11
Syosset
24:00.34
163
164
Petrone, Jen
12
South Side (Rock
24:20.25
164
165
Gilroy, Kelley
11
Smithtown West
24:25.30
165
166
Drozda, Allison
10
Immaculata Acade
24:27.14
166
167
Lim, Michelle
10
Syosset
24:28.28
167
168
Hasandjekaj, Arlinda
12
Horace Mann
24:29.89
168
169
Honis, Rachel
11
Jamesville De Wi
24:31.04
169
170
Rahgvan, Deepti
10
Horace Mann
24:32.53
170
171
Borkowski, Liz
11
North Hunterdon
24:34.47
171
172
Geary, Andrea
10
Centereach
24:36.07
172
173
Larrow, Isabel
11
Bellows Free Aca
24:49.59
173
174
Crispino, Brittany
12
Long Beach
24:50.14
174
175
Villalon, Nicole
11
South Side (Rock
24:51.99
175
176
Akbari, Michele
12
Long Beach
24:54.34
176
177
Kassie, Alberico
10
Clarence
24:55.93
177
178
Escobar, Julia
12
Long Beach
24:57.71
178
179
Payne, Meghan
12
Bellows Free Aca
25:01.28
179
180
Grealy, Caitlin
11
Bronxville
25:09.36
180
181
Duffy, Emily
12
Bellows Free Aca
25:26.12
181
182
Falcucci, Sam
12
North Hunterdon
25:37.40
182
183
Pezzano, Gianna
11
Paul VI
25:49.99
183
184
VanArsdale, Nicole
10
Auburn
25:51.31
184
185
McGarvey, Casey
11
Pearl River
26:06.45
185
186
O'Leary, Kate
11
South Side (Rock
26:22.95
186
187
Chang, Yujin
09
Paul VI
26:44.78
187
188
sidell, adrienne
09
Delaware Militar
28:03.79
188
189
Schultz, Myranda
12
Bellows Free Aca
28:12.53
189
190
Messier, Samantha
11
Cohoes
31:04.36
190
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophmore A Finish - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-invite
#manhattan
#reebok
More videos
Girls JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
226 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Academy Of The Holy Names Upper School Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, New York
,
Allderdice Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Auburn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2
662
2022
1
5
765
2021
1
6
451
2020
2
2019
1
43
5
1079
2018
1
43
7
581
2017
1
41
8
557
2016
1
1
554
2015
1
42
4
619
2014
1
1
4
701
2013
1
41
5
1118
2012
1
41
6
846
2011
1
43
1
1392
2010
1
41
1
316
2009
1
41
2
298
2008
1
40
4
1
2002
1
2001
1
13
1
2000
1
7
5
Show 16 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-invite
#manhattan
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!